Schedule

 Weekly     Bi-Weekly     Monthly / Special Airing

Monday
July 8th

4 pm – ‘Circuit Breaker’ with DJ Palindrome
5 pm – ‘Staxofwax’ with DJ Dr Dankenstien
6 pm – ‘Sound of Wonder’ with Sophia

7 pm – ‘Colloquial Sounds’ with DJ Atey Ate
10 pm – ‘Castle Obsidian’ with DJ Orlok
11 pm – ‘Absolute Elsewhere’ with D6

Tuesday
July 9th

4 pm – ‘Audiostrology’ with Folie Rose
5 pm – ‘Sound of Wonder’ with Sophia
6 pm – ‘Dream Sequence’ with Christine
7 pm – ‘Phonolinguists’ with Tenacious T

8 pm – ‘Songs for Friends & Foes’ with Elijah
9 pm – ‘Curb Cuts Radio’ with Scaught

10 pm – ‘King Midas with a Perm’s Golden Throne’
11 pm – ‘Human Millipede ‘ with Nathanial & Ray

Wednesday
July 10th

4 pm  – ‘Fempire Records’ with Antonia
5 pm – ‘Phogna Bologna’ with Devon
6 pm – ‘Circuit Breaker’ with DJ Palindrome
7 pm – ‘Jazz Jam Live at Laughing Planet’
9 pm – ‘Smooth Jazz’ with Chaz
10 pm – ‘The Third Eye’ with Brennan
11 pm – ‘Chop Sesh’ with Andy

Thursday
July 11th

4 pm – ‘Dream Sequence’ with Christine
5 pm – ‘Growing Old On Magic Mountain’ with Hollund
6 pm – Colloquial Sounds’ with DJ Atey Ate

8 pm – ‘The Underground’ with Jack

10 pm – ‘Chill AF’ with Jeremy
11 pm – ‘B9’ with Sean

Friday
July 12th

4 pm – ‘Sound of Wonder’ with DJ Sophia
5 pm – ‘Euphonic Cacophony’ with DJ Mojo Jojo
6 pm – ‘Audiostrology’ with Watson
7 pm –‘The Underground’ with Jack
8 pm – ‘KiRadio’ with Kiki
9 pm – ‘Up In The Mix’ with Shaughn
11 pm – ‘Chop Sesh’ with Dadswax

Saturday
July 13th

4 pm – ‘Phonolinguists’ with Tyna
5 pm – ‘Fempire Records’ with Antonia
6 pm – ‘The Old Grey Whistle Test #1’ with Ana
7 pm – ‘Thread’ with Jasmine
8 pm – ‘Finesse Radio’ with Manifest Mez
9 pm – ‘KiRadio’ with Kiki

10 pm – ‘Chop Sesh’ with Dadswax
11 pm – ‘Chill AF’ with DJ 

Sunday
July 14th

4 pm – ‘Roots Junction’ with Jim
5 pm – ‘Songs For Friends & Foes’ with Elijah
6 pm – ‘The Bangers Show’ with Tim
8 pm – ‘The Moody Dude’ with ERL
9 pm – ‘Thread’ with Jasmine

10 pm – ‘Nocturnal Transmissions’ with Shaun